Onze kandidaten

#1: Rozemarijn Gierkink

#1 Rozemarijn Gierkink

Arts, Culture & Media
Secretaris Jonge Socialisten

#2: Freddy Cawthorne-Nugent

#2 Freddy Cawthorne-Nugent

Technische Planologie
Voorzitter ProGeo

#3: Eoin Raftery

#3 Eoin Raftery

International & European Law + Filosofie
Extern HCSA 2018-2019

#4: Lisa van der Panne

#4 Lisa van der Panne

Pedagogische Wetenschappen
Extern ODIOM

#5: Naila Loudini

#5 Naila Loudini

Geneeskunde
Studentvertegenwoordiger Geneeskunde

#6: Nirva Portugal

#6 Nirva Portugal

Scheikundige Technologie
Voorzitter African Student Community

#7: Arne Hefting

#7 Arne Hefting

Scheikunde
Intern De Chemische Binding 2018-2019

#8: Dion Theodoridis

#8 Dion Theodoridis

Informatiekunde
Intern ASCI 2018-2019

#9: Eva van der Hulst

#9 Eva van der Hulst

Liberal Arts & Sciences
Extern Caerus

#10: Henrieke van Elp

#10 Henrieke van Elp

Neurolinguïstiek
Extern O.C.S.G.

#11: Frank Pierik

#11 Frank Pierik

Farmacie
Praeses STOF

#12: Dewi Koster

#12 Dewi Koster

Moleculaire Levenswetenschappen
Kandidaats Vice-Voorzitter GLV Idun

#13: Marit de Ridder

#13 Marit de Ridder

International Business
Vice-voorzitter EBF

#14: Auke-Frank Tadema

#14 Auke-Frank Tadema

IT-recht
Voorzitter LISA

#16: Annemarie Herbschleb

#16 Annemarie Herbschleb

Europese Taal en Cultuur
Extern Affairs Esperia

#18: Rieneke Dalmolen

#18 Rieneke Dalmolen

Sociologie
Extern Sociëtas

#19: Jesse de Glint

#19 Jesse de Glint

Communicatie & Informatie Wetenschappen

#20: Anouk Goossens

#20 Anouk Goossens

Energy & Environmental Sciences
Voorzitter Atmos

#21: Jeroen Dekker

#21 Jeroen Dekker

Fiscaal Recht
Fiscus GFE

#22: Aiemun Yousuf Hakim

#22 Aiemun Yousuf Hakim

International Relations & International Organisations

#23: Roos den Engelse

#23 Roos den Engelse

Filosofie
Extern STUFF 2017-2018

#24: Maarten Rikkert

#24 Maarten Rikkert

International Business
PR & Travel Logistics IBR

#25: Tina van de Veen

#25 Tina van de Veen

International Business

#26: Daniëlle Metz

#26 Daniëlle Metz

Kunstmatige Intelligentie
Penningmeester Usva

#27: Anne Fleur van der Meer

#27 Anne Fleur van der Meer

Juridische Bestuurskunde
Voorzitter J.B.S.V. Dorknoper

#28: Lennard Pierey

#28 Lennard Pierey

Geneeskunde
Fractie Lijst Calimero 2019

#29: Fleur Renkema

#29 Fleur Renkema

American Studies
Fractie Lijst Calimero 2019

#30: Floor Buigel

#30 Floor Buigel

International Finance
Fractievoorzitter Lijst Calimero 2019